Christ the King CVA

Who's who?

Name

Roles

Bernadette Ambler

沙巴体育网址Teaching Assistant

Lucy Amoroso

沙巴体育网址Teaching Assistant

Zoe Banks

Teaching Assistant

Jacqueline Beattie

沙巴体育网址Teaching Assistant & Breakfast Club

Judy Beer

沙巴体育网址Director of the Teaching School & Head of School (Infants)

Marta Bhowmick

Teaching Assistant

沙巴体育网址Selena Blakeley

Administrative Officer

Tabitha Bolam

Teacher

Annie Carter

沙巴体育网址Headteacher

沙巴体育网址Rebecca Chamberlain

Teacher

沙巴体育网址Karen Chinn

Lunchtime Supervisor

Anna Chomentowska

Teaching Assistant

沙巴体育网址Carmen Coles

Administrative Officer

Sarah Connell

Teacher

沙巴体育网址Lorna Cooper

Teacher

Lauren Cotton

Teacher (W-F)

Agnieszka Cranston

沙巴体育网址Teaching Assistant

Maureen Crayfourd

沙巴体育网址Teaching Assistant, Breakfast Club & Lunchtime Supervisor

Irene Derbyshire

Lunchtime Supervisor

Cham Dias

Cleaner

Katie Dodd

Assistant Headteacher

沙巴体育网址Lara Erinle

Teacher

Maz Evatt

沙巴体育网址Teaching Assistant

Anita Fearne

沙巴体育网址Teaching Assistant

沙巴体育网址Angela Feeney

Teaching Assistant

Aisha  Fields

沙巴体育网址Teaching Assistant

Sarah Fitzgerald

沙巴体育网址Teaching Assistant

Suzanne Francis

Teacher (W-F)

Anne Gask

沙巴体育网址Teaching Assistant

Joseph Gask

Teacher

Anna Gibson

Teacher (M-W)

Helen Glassford

Head of School (Juniors)

沙巴体育网址Kirsty Hansrani

沙巴体育网址Teaching Assistant

Ann Marie Hargrave

沙巴体育网址Teaching Assistant

Donna Harris

Teaching Assistant

Vesta Howson

沙巴体育网址Teaching Assistant

Kat Hurren

Assistant Headteacher

Melissa Johnson

沙巴体育网址Teaching Assistant

沙巴体育网址Kimberley Kirk

Breakfast Club & Lunchtime Supervisor

沙巴体育网址Roisin Knight

Teacher

Anna Kolinska

沙巴体育网址Teaching Assistant

沙巴体育网址Maria Kolodziej

Cleaner

沙巴体育网址Sam Laycock

Teacher

Mandy Leiser

沙巴体育网址Teaching Assistant

John Lynch

Lunchtime Supervisor

Paul Marsh

沙巴体育网址Site Manager/Premises Officer

Caroline Marshall

Head of School (Infants)

Daisy Mason

Teacher

沙巴体育网址Katie Mason

沙巴体育网址Teaching Assistant

沙巴体育网址Clare Masters

Administrative Officer

Anna McAuley

Teacher (W-Th)

沙巴体育网址Veronica Merrigan

Teaching Assistant

Laura Morris

Teacher (M-W)

Sarah Nokes

Teacher

沙巴体育网址Veronica O’Brien

沙巴体育网址Teaching Assistant

Tracey O'Connor

Lunchtime Supervisor

Dorcas Oduro

沙巴体育网址Lunchtime Supervisor

沙巴体育网址Jacqueline O'Halloran

沙巴体育网址Higher Level Teaching Assistant

沙巴体育网址Grace Orrill

Teacher

Samantha Pearson

Teaching Assistant

沙巴体育网址Fatima Pickwell

Breakfast Club & Lunchtime Supervisor

沙巴体育网址William Powley

Site Manager/Premises Officer

Victoria Pugh

沙巴体育网址Administrative Officer

Erin Rawlings

Teacher

Emily Roberts

Learning/Behaviour Mentor

Kazia Rosa

沙巴体育网址Teaching Assistant

Sarah Ross

Teacher

Amrita Seajo

Teaching Assistant

沙巴体育网址Soraia Silva

Teaching Assistant

Fiona Skye

Teacher

沙巴体育网址Catherine Stratton

Teaching Assistant

Nichola Taylor

Teacher

沙巴体育网址Kate Taylor

Teacher

Rachel Thornton

Teaching Assistant

Bernadette Tonge

Teaching Assistant & Lunchtime Supervisor

Imelda Toon

Teaching Assistant

Theresa Watts

Cleaner

沙巴体育网址Clare Wheatley

Teaching Assistant

Annabel Wheeldon

Special Educational Needs and Disabilities Coordinator (SENDCo) Tu-Th

沙巴体育网址Barbara Wojcieszek

Cleaner

Anna Wood

Teaching Assistant

Amy Woolley

沙巴体育网址Business Manager

沙巴体育网址Suzanne Young

Teacher